Difference between revisions of "Further supplier SWISS"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sonjaslangen (talk | contribs) |
Sonjaslangen (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!'''Supplier''' | !'''Supplier''' | ||
!Swiss Prio | |||
!'''Digital created''' | !'''Digital created''' | ||
!'''Catalog created''' | !'''Catalog created''' | ||
| Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lyreco | |Lyreco | ||
|1 | |||
|x | |x | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DQ Solutions | |DQ Solutions | ||
|2 | |||
|x | |x | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Microspot | |Microspot | ||
|2 | |||
|SO | |SO | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spanset | |Spanset | ||
|2 | |||
|x | |x | ||
|x | |x | ||
| Line 37: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WSA | |WSA | ||
|3 | |||
|x | |x | ||
|x | |x | ||
|catalog checked | |catalog checked | ||
| | |||
|Starter | |||
|- | |||
|Digitec Galaxus | |||
|3 | |||
|SO | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|x | |||
|Starter | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tinovamed GmbH | |Tinovamed GmbH | ||
|4 | |||
|SO | |SO | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 51: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WISAMED GmbH | |WISAMED GmbH | ||
|4 | |||
|SO | |SO | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TSW Kummer | |TSW Kummer | ||
|5 | |||
|SO | |SO | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adeco AG | |Adeco AG | ||
|5 | |||
|SO | |SO | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 72: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alpha-Service Shop | |Alpha-Service Shop | ||
|6 | |||
|SO | |SO | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 79: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SV Schweiz AG | |SV Schweiz AG | ||
|7 | |||
|SO | |SO | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cube Media | |Cube Media | ||
|7 | |||
|SO | |SO | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 12:59, 22 February 2024
| Supplier | Swiss Prio | Digital created | Catalog created | Self maintenance | ZUGSEIL maintenance | Lizenz |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lyreco | 1 | x | x | |||
| DQ Solutions | 2 | x | ||||
| Microspot | 2 | SO | x | Starter | ||
| Spanset | 2 | x | x | |||
| WSA | 3 | x | x | catalog checked | Starter | |
| Digitec Galaxus | 3 | SO | x | Starter | ||
| Tinovamed GmbH | 4 | SO | Starter | |||
| WISAMED GmbH | 4 | SO | Starter | |||
| TSW Kummer | 5 | SO | Starter | |||
| Adeco AG | 5 | SO | Starter | |||
| Alpha-Service Shop | 6 | SO | Starter | |||
| SV Schweiz AG | 7 | SO | Starter | |||
| Cube Media | 7 | SO | x | Starter |